The Alliance Multi-Academy Trust
South East England
Last updated 14 May 2026
Contracts, tenders and suppliers for The Alliance Multi-Academy Trust
The Alliance Multi-Academy Trust is a higher education institution based in Windlesham.
Open Tenders
No open tenders right now. Sign up to get notified when new ones are published.
Set up alertsDirect Awards
0%
0 of 0 contracts awarded without competition in the last 12 months
Recent Contract Awards
0 totalBuyer Information
Other buyers in South East England
- University Hospitals Sussex NHS Foundation Trust
- The Police & Crime Commissioner for Sussex
- Sussex Community NHS Foundation Trust
- NHS Surrey Heartlands Integrated Care Board (ICB)
- SUSSEX PARTNERSHIP NHS FOUNDATION TRUST
- NHS Sussex Integrated Care Board (ICB)
- East Sussex Healthcare NHS Trust
- NHS Frimley Integrated Care Board (ICB)
Frequently asked questions about The Alliance Multi-Academy Trust
How many contracts does The Alliance Multi-Academy Trust award per year?
The Alliance Multi-Academy Trust has not published any award notices in the last 12 months, though historical contracts may still be visible on the page above.
Who are The Alliance Multi-Academy Trust's main suppliers?
No recent suppliers are recorded for The Alliance Multi-Academy Trust. Historical award data may be available above.
How do I bid for The Alliance Multi-Academy Trust contracts?
The Alliance Multi-Academy Trust has no open tenders right now. Sign up to Oro Intel to be alerted the moment new opportunities are published.
Track every new tender from The Alliance Multi-Academy Trust
Join hundreds of suppliers using Oro Intel to find and win government contracts.